Eguna |
Maila |
Txapelketa |
A ekipoa |
B ekipoa |
Emaitza |
2022/12/04 |
Alebin Neskak A |
GIPUZKOA 2.URTEKO AN |
ZARAUTZ K.E. B |
ZARAUTZ K.E. A |
|
2022/12/04 |
Alebin Mutilak A |
GIPUZKOA 2.URTEKO AM 1.Fasea |
ZARAUTZ K.E. A |
ALOÑA MENDI KE |
|
2022/12/04 |
Alebin Neskak B |
GIPUZKOA 2.URTEKO AN |
ZARAUTZ K.E. B |
ZARAUTZ K.E. A |
|
2022/12/04 |
Alebin Mutilak B |
GIPUZKOA 2.URTEKO AM 1.Fasea |
ZARAUTZ K.E. B |
MECALBE EIBAR ESKUBALOIA |
|
2022/12/03 |
Infantil Mutilak A |
GIPUZKOAKO IM.A - AM 1.Fasea |
TAOSA TABERNA PULPO EK |
AMENABAR A ZKE |
|
2022/12/03 |
Infantil Mutilak B |
GIPUZKOAKO IM.A - BM 1.Fasea |
AMENABAR B ZKE |
UROLA RSA |
|
2022/12/03 |
Infantil Mutilak C |
GIPUZKOAKO IM.A - BM 1.Fasea |
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. |
AMENABAR C ZKE |
|
2022/12/03 |
Infantil Neskak A |
GIPUZKOAKO IN.A - AM 1.Fasea |
AIALA A ZKE |
LEIZARAN URDINA |
|
2022/12/03 |
Infantil Neskak B |
GIPUZKOAKO IN.A - DM 1.Fasea |
AIALA B ZKE |
PINTURAS HNOS DURAN Orio |
|
2022/12/04 |
Infantil Neskak C |
GIPUZKOAKO IN.A - BM 1.Fasea |
HERNANI AKOLA ET |
AIALA C ZKE |
|
2022/12/03 |
Infantil Neskak D |
GIPUZKOAKO IN.A - AM 1.Fasea |
EGIA ESKUBALOIA |
AIALA D ZKE |
|
2022/12/04 |
Kadete mutilak A |
GIPUZKOAko KM 2.FASEA (G1) |
AMENABAR A ZKE |
URKUNDE ELGOIBAR |
|
2022/12/03 |
Kadete mutilak B |
GIPUZKOAko KM 2.FASEA (G2) |
URANGADEKO PULPO E.K. |
AMENABAR B ZKE |
|
2022/12/03 |
Kadete mutilak EL |
EUSKADIKO KADETE LIGA |
GRAN CAMPING ZARAUTZ ZKE |
LEIZARAN IMATEL TELECOMUNICACIONES |
|
2022/12/03 |
Kadete neskak A |
GIPUZKOAko KN 2.FASEA (G3) |
GARAJE AXIRI PULPO EK |
AIALA A ZKE |
|
2022/12/03 |
Kadete neskak B |
GIPUZKOAko KN 2.FASEA (G1) |
DIKAR Bergara KE |
AIALA B ZKE |
|
2022/12/03 |
Kadete neskak C |
GIPUZKOAko KN 2.FASEA (G2) |
AIALA C ZKE |
ENDAÑETA PULPO E.K. |
|
2022/12/04 |
Jubenil Mutilak B |
GIPUZKOAKO J.M. 2.FASEA (G2) |
AMENABAR B ZKE |
KARIBE ZAHARRA LEGAZPI |
|
2022/12/03 |
Jubenil Mutilak EL |
EUSKADIKO JUBENIL LIGA |
GRAN CAMPING ZARAUTZ ZKE |
LEIZARAN ESKUBALOIA |
|
2022/12/03 |
Jubenil Mutilak HT |
GIPUZKOAKO J.M. 2.FASEA (G1) |
UROLA CRISTALERIA GOIHERRI |
HETTICH ZKE |
|
2022/12/03 |
Senior Mutilak ZM |
Gizonezkoen Zilarrezko A Multzoa |
BM ZAMORA ENAMORA |
AMENABAR ZARAUTZ Z.K.E. |
|
2022/12/03 |
Senior Mutilak 1T |
GIPUZKOAKO 1.LURRALDEKOA |
ARITZBATALDE TABERNA Z.K.E. |
ORDIZIA SIGLO XX PLATER PRESTATUAK |
|
2022/12/03 |
Senior Mutilak 2N |
EUSKADIKO SENIOR A multzoa |
LIMPIRESOL CORAZONISTAS |
TXIKIPOLIT ZKE |
|
2022/12/03 |
Senior Neskak ZN |
Emakumezkoen Zilarrezko B Multzoa |
AIALA ZARAUTZ KE |
SHAR ZARAGOZA |
|
2022/12/07 |
Senior Neskak ZN |
Emakumezkoen Zilarrezko B Multzoa |
AIALA ZARAUTZ KE |
C.B. KUKULLAGA |
|
2022/12/03 |
Senior Neskak A1L |
GIPUZKOAKO 1.LURRALDEKOA |
MECALBE EIBAR ESKUBALOIA |
AIALA ZKE |
|
2022/12/03 |
Senior Neskak A |
Emakumezkoen Euskadiko Senior Liga |
AMEZTOI ZARAUTZ ZKE |
LEMA TRANSIT ASKARTZA |
|