Partiduak
Maila |
A ekipoa |
B ekipoa |
Eguna |
Lekua |
Ordua |
NON |
Irteera ordua |
Bidaia nola |
Bidai eguna |
Emaitza |
Infantil Mutilak A |
EREINTZA BEISSIER |
AMENABAR A ZKE |
2018/01/27 - Larunbata |
Kanpoan |
13:15:00 |
PASAIKO KIROLDEGIAN |
11:45:00 |
AUTOBUSEZ |
|
11-25 |
Infantil Mutilak B |
TXARRIDUNA ELGOIBAR |
AMENABAR B ZKE |
2018/01/27 - Larunbata |
Kanpoan |
11:15:00 |
OLAIZAGA KIROLDEGIA-ELGOIBAR |
09:45:00 |
AUTOBUSEZ |
|
17-23 |
Infantil Mutilak C |
AMENABAR C ZKE |
PITCH CHOCOBARRA BIDASOA IRUN C |
2018/01/28 - Igandea |
Antoniano Kiroldegia |
12:00:00 |
|
|
|
|
30-19 |
Infantil Mutilak D |
AMENABAR D ZKE |
EREINTZA TODO TERRENO |
2018/01/27 - Larunbata |
Antoniano Kiroldegia |
11:30:00 |
|
|
|
|
19-17 |
Infantil Mutilak E |
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. |
AMENABAR E ZKE |
2018/01/27 - Larunbata |
Kanpoan |
12:15:00 |
ZUBIKOA KIROLDEGIAN -OÑATI |
10:15:00 |
AUTOBUSEZ |
|
26-27 |
Infantil Neskak A |
AIALA D ZKE |
AIALA A ZKE |
2018/01/27 - Larunbata |
Kanpoan |
09:00:00 |
ANTONIANO KIROLDEGIAN |
|
|
|
26-15 |
Infantil Neskak B |
AIALA B ZKE |
GALDONA BURDINDEGIA PULPO EK |
2018/01/27 - Larunbata |
Antoniano Kiroldegia |
10:15:00 |
|
|
|
|
16-17 |
Infantil Neskak C |
LEIZARAN URDINA |
AIALA C ZKE |
2018/01/27 - Larunbata |
Kanpoan |
11:45:00 |
ALLURRALDE KIROLDEGIA - ANDOAIN |
10:15:00 |
AUTOBUSEZ |
|
22-24 |
Infantil Neskak D |
AIALA D ZKE |
AIALA A ZKE |
2018/01/27 - Larunbata |
Antoniano Kiroldegia |
09:00:00 |
|
|
|
|
26-15 |
Infantil Neskak E |
ORIOKO IKASTOLA ZKE |
AIALA E ZKE |
2018/01/27 - Larunbata |
Kanpoan |
09:30:00 |
KARELA KIROLDEGIA |
|
KOTXEZ |
|
18-25 |
Infantil Neskak OI |
ORIOKO IKASTOLA ZKE |
AIALA E ZKE |
2018/01/27 - Larunbata |
KARELA KIROLDEGIA |
09:30:00 |
|
|
KOTXEZ |
|
18-25 |
Kadete mutilak A |
AMENABAR A ZKE |
CB UROLA GOIERRI BUS |
2018/01/27 - Larunbata |
Aritzbatalde Kiroldegia |
11:30:00 |
|
|
|
|
41-21 |
Kadete mutilak C |
EREINTZA BEISSIER |
AMENABAR C ZKE |
2018/01/27 - Larunbata |
Kanpoan |
17:30:00 |
BERAUNGO FRONTOIA |
16:00:00 |
AUTOBUSEZ |
|
33-27 |
Kadete mutilak EL |
GRAN CAMPING ZARAUTZ ZKE |
CANTERIAS DOMINGUEZ PULPO EK |
2018/01/28 - Igandea |
Aritzbatalde Kiroldegia |
13:00:00 |
|
|
|
|
37-27 |
Kadete neskak A |
AIALA A |
EIBAR |
2018/01/28 - Igandea |
Antoniano Kiroldegia |
10:30:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kadete neskak B |
AIALA B ZKE |
LEIZARAN URDINA |
2018/01/27 - Larunbata |
Aritzbatalde Kiroldegia |
10:00:00 |
|
|
|
|
16-27 |
Kadete neskak C |
AIALA C ZKE |
GARAJE AXIIRI PULPO EK |
2018/01/28 - Igandea |
Aritzbatalde Kiroldegia |
10:00:00 |
|
|
|
|
14-18 |
Kadete neskak EL |
ARILAN ELGOIBAR ELGOIBAR |
AIALA ZKE |
2018/01/27 - Larunbata |
Kanpoan |
17:30:00 |
OLAIZAGAKIROLDEGIAN -ELGOIBAR |
16:00:00 |
AUTOBUSEZ |
|
27-16 |
Jubenil Mutilak AZ |
AUTOMOVILES ZARAUTZ KE |
EGIA BAZTARRE TABERNA |
2018/01/28 - Igandea |
Aritzbatalde Kiroldegia |
11:30:00 |
|
|
|
|
22-24 |
Senior Mutilak ZM |
ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO |
AMENABAR ZKE
|
2018/01/27 - Larunbata |
Kanpoan |
18:00:00 |
PALMA EL RIO |
16:00:00 |
AUTOBUSEZ |
2018/01(26 |
25-22 |
Senior Mutilak 1T |
ARITZBATALDE ZKE |
UROLA LAZTIMENDI |
2018/01/27 - Larunbata |
Aritzbatalde Kiroldegia |
13:00:00 |
|
|
|
|
27-27 |
Senior Mutilak Besteak |
ZARAUTZ |
ZARAUTZ |
2018/01/27 - Larunbata |
Antoniano Kiroldegia |
13:00:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Senior Mutilak 2T |
ORIOKO ESKUBALOI LAGUNAK ZKE |
MUNTTARPE ESKUBALOIA |
2018/01/28 - Igandea |
KARELA KIROLDEGIA |
11:00:00 |
|
|
|
|
16-31 |
Senior Mutilak 2N |
INDUPIME BASAURI |
TXIKIPOLIT ZKE
|
2018/01/27 - Larunbata |
Kanpoan |
18:15:00 |
BASAURI |
16:00:00 |
AUTOBUSEZ |
|
25-24 |
Senior Neskak A |
AIALA A ZKE |
CB JARRILLERAS
|
2018/01/27 - Larunbata |
Aritzbatalde Kiroldegia |
17:30:00 |
|
|
|
|
31-28 |
Senior Neskak B |
AIALA B ZKE |
AVIA EIBAR ESKUBALOIA
|
2018/01/27 - Larunbata |
Aritzbatalde Kiroldegia |
16:00:00 |
|
|
|
|
26-29 |
Senior Neskak ZN |
AIALA ZARAUTZ KE |
SAN ADRIAN
|
2018/01/27 - Larunbata |
Aritzbatalde Kiroldegia |
19:30:00 |
|
|
|
|
19-11 |