Maila |
A ekipoa |
B ekipoa |
Eguna |
Lekua |
Ordua |
NON |
Irteera ordua |
Bidaia nola |
Bidai eguna |
Emaitza |
Infantil Mutilak A |
AMENABAR D ZKE |
AMENABAR A ZKE |
2017/11/19 - Igandea |
Kanpoan |
11:15:00 |
DERBY ARITZBATALDE |
|
|
|
21-33 |
Infantil Mutilak B |
BERA BERA URDINA |
AMENABAR B ZKE |
2017/11/19 - Igandea |
Kanpoan |
09:30:00 |
BIDEBIETA-DONOSTI |
08:30:00 |
AUTOBUSEZ |
|
29-40 |
Infantil Mutilak C |
AMENABAR C ZKE |
ARREGI INMOBILIARIA EIBAR A |
2017/11/18 - Larunbata |
Antoniano Kiroldegia |
10:30:00 |
|
|
|
|
14-19 |
Infantil Mutilak D |
AMENABAR D ZKE |
AMENABAR A ZKE |
2017/11/19 - Igandea |
Aritzbatalde Kiroldegia |
11:15:00 |
|
|
|
|
21-33 |
Infantil Mutilak E |
PITCH CHOCOBARRA BIDASOA IRUN B |
AMENABAR E ZKE |
2017/11/19 - Igandea |
Kanpoan |
10:45:00 |
ARTALEKU-IRUN |
08:30:00 |
AUTOBUSEZ |
|
29-19 |
Infantil Neskak A |
BACALAOS ALKORTA ELGOIBAR |
AIALA A ZKE |
2017/11/19 - Igandea |
Kanpoan |
10:00:00 |
OLAIZAGA KIROLDEGIA-ELGOIBAR |
08:31:00 |
AUTOBUSEZ |
|
32-8 |
Infantil Neskak B |
AIALA B ZKE |
BERA BERA URDINA |
2017/11/19 - Igandea |
Aritzbatalde Kiroldegia |
10:00:00 |
|
|
|
|
24-15 |
Infantil Neskak C |
AIALA C ZKE |
EREINTZA BEISSIER |
2017/11/18 - Larunbata |
Antoniano Kiroldegia |
11:45:00 |
|
|
|
|
29-13 |
Infantil Neskak D |
AIALA D ZKE |
PITCH BIDASOA IRUN A |
2017/11/18 - Larunbata |
Antoniano Kiroldegia |
13:00:00 |
|
|
|
|
9-34 |
Infantil Neskak OI |
ORIOKO IKASTOLA ZKE |
ORDIZIA IRURENA |
2017/11/19 - Igandea |
KARELA KIROLDEGIA |
11:30:00 |
|
|
|
|
12-15 |
Kadete mutilak A |
AMENABAR A ZKE |
SAIEKO K.E. |
2017/11/18 - Larunbata |
Aritzbatalde Kiroldegia |
10:00:00 |
|
|
|
|
31-23 |
Kadete mutilak B |
URNIETA ITXASO ARRAINDEGIA |
AMENABAR B ZKE |
2017/11/19 - Igandea |
Kanpoan |
12:00:00 |
UDAL KIROLDEGIAN -URNIETA |
10:15:00 |
AUTOBUSEZ |
|
29-25 |
Kadete mutilak C |
AMENABAR C ZKE |
HERNANI E.T. - ANEXO |
2017/11/19 - Igandea |
Aritzbatalde Kiroldegia |
12:30:00 |
|
|
|
|
30-21 |
Kadete mutilak EL |
USURBIL K.E |
Gran Camping Zarautz ZKE
|
2017/11/18 - Larunbata |
Kanpoan |
15:45:00 |
OIARDO KIROLDEGIA -USURBIL |
|
KOTXEZ |
|
32-32 |
Kadete neskak A |
LAUBIDE ITURGINTZA - IZARO |
AIALA A ZKE |
2017/11/18 - Larunbata |
Kanpoan |
16:00:00 |
BIKUÑA-KIROLDEGIAN-LEGAZPI |
14:15:00 |
AUTOBUSEZ |
|
19-17 |
Kadete neskak B |
EREINTZA BEISSIER |
AIALA B ZKE |
2017/11/19 - Igandea |
Kanpoan |
12:00:00 |
BERAUNGO FORNTOIA- |
10:15:00 |
AUTOBUSEZ |
|
15-19 |
Kadete neskak C |
AIALA C ZKE |
URNIETA ADARRA AROZTEGIA |
2017/11/18 - Larunbata |
Antoniano Kiroldegia |
19:00:00 |
|
|
|
|
19-16 |
Kadete neskak C |
AIALA C ZKE |
COMETEL - DARIO ELGOIBAR |
2017/11/19 - Igandea |
Antoniano Kiroldegia |
12:00:00 |
|
|
|
|
23-14 |
Kadete neskak EL |
AIALA ZKE |
C.B. SAN ADRIAN
|
2017/11/18 - Larunbata |
Aritzbatalde Kiroldegia |
11:30:00 |
|
|
|
|
27-16 |
Kadete neskak OI |
ORIOKO IKASTOLA ZKE |
ORDIZIA IRURENA |
2017/11/18 - Larunbata |
KARELA KIROLDEGIA |
16:00:00 |
|
|
|
|
16-21 |
Jubenil Mutilak AZ |
AUTOMOVILES ZARAUTZ ZKE |
KARIBE ZAHARRA LEGAZPI |
2017/11/18 - Larunbata |
Antoniano Kiroldegia |
17:30:00 |
|
|
|
|
25-30 |
Jubenil Mutilak EL |
USURBIL K.E. |
Gran Camping Zarautz ZKE
|
2017/11/18 - Larunbata |
Kanpoan |
17:15:00 |
OIARDO KIROLDEGIAN |
|
KOPTXEZ |
|
18-33 |
Jubenil Mutilak HT |
UROLA ALAI HORTZ KLINIKA |
HETTICH ZKE |
2017/11/18 - Larunbata |
Kanpoan |
17:30:00 |
POLIDEPORTIVO ISPILLA-ZUMARRAGA |
14:15:00 |
AUTOBUSEZ |
|
31-31 |
Jubenil Neskak A |
AIALA A ZKE |
EGIA SEICAR |
2017/11/18 - Larunbata |
Antoniano Kiroldegia |
16:00:00 |
|
|
|
|
28-42 |
Jubenil Neskak EL |
AIALA ZKE |
C.B. SAN ADRIAN
|
2017/11/18 - Larunbata |
Aritzbatalde Kiroldegia |
13:00:00 |
|
|
|
|
34-17 |
Senior Mutilak ZM |
AMENABAR ZKE |
R.G.C. COVADONGA
|
2017/11/18 - Larunbata |
Aritzbatalde Kiroldegia |
19:30:00 |
|
|
|
|
24-20 |
Senior Mutilak 1T |
ARITZBATALDE ZKE |
EGIA KOSKO TABERNA |
2017/11/18 - Larunbata |
Aritzbatalde Kiroldegia |
15:45:00 |
|
|
|
|
28-20 |
Senior Mutilak 2T |
ORIOKO ESKUBALOI LAGUNAK ZKE |
EGIA KATA TABERNA |
2017/11/18 - Larunbata |
KARELA KIROLDEGIA |
12:00:00 |
|
|
|
|
24-26 |
Senior Mutilak 2N |
IZARRAITZ - MUÑOZ ALOÑA MENDI K.E. |
TXIKIPOLIT ZKE
|
2017/11/19 - Igandea |
Kanpoan |
12:00:00 |
ZUBIKOA KIROLDEGIA-OÑATI |
10:00:00 |
AUTOBUSEZ |
|
22-28 |
Senior Neskak A |
QUIRON ASKARTZA |
AIALA A ZKE
|
2017/11/18 - Larunbata |
Kanpoan |
18:00:00 |
ASKARTZA |
15:45:00 |
AUTOBUSEZ |
|
23-27 |
Senior Neskak B |
Atsedena |
AIALA B ZKE
|
2017/11/18 - Larunbata |
Atsedena |
|
ATSEDENA |
|
|
|
|
Senior Neskak ZN |
AIALA ZARAUTZ KE |
ERROTABARRI
|
2017/11/18 - Larunbata |
Aritzbatalde Kiroldegia |
17:45:00 |
|
|
|
|
30-22 |