NON |
Irteera ordua |
Maila |
Txapelketa |
A ekipoa |
B ekipoa |
Ordua |
Bidaia nola |
Bidai eguna |
Emaitza |
|
OIARDO KIROL -USURBIL |
00:00:00 |
Kadete mutilak B |
Kadete Mutilak Gipuzkoako 1.Fasea 3.Multzoa |
USURBIL K.E. |
AMENABAR B ZKE |
19:00:00 |
KOTXEZ edo TRENEZ |
|
35-22 |
ISPILLA -ZUMARRAGA |
08:00:00 |
Infantil Mutilak A |
INFANTIL GIZONEZKOA -A- G2 |
C.B. UROLA HORIA |
AMENABAR A ZKE |
10:00:00 |
AUTOBUSEZ |
|
22-31 |
OLAIZAGA Kiroldegi.. ELGPOIBAR |
08:45:00 |
Kadete neskak D |
Kadete Neskak Gipuzkoako 1.Fasea 1.Multzoa |
NEURRI ELGOIBAR |
AIALA D ZKE |
10:00:00 |
AUTOBUSEZ |
|
16-16 |
OLAIZAGA KIROL- -ELGOIBAR |
08:45:00 |
Kadete neskak E |
Kadete Neskak Gipuzkoako 1.Fasea 2.Multzoa |
TECNIFUELLE ELGOIBAR |
AIALA E ZKE |
11:30:00 |
AUTOBUSEZ |
|
14-18 |
LABEGARIETAKO Poli... BERGARA |
09:00:00 |
Kadete mutilak A |
Kadete Mutilak Gipuzkoako 1.Fasea 1.Multzoa |
BERGARA K.E. |
AMENABAR A ZKE |
11:00:00 |
AUTOBUSEZ |
|
18-35 |
BIKUÑA -LEGAZPI |
09:15:00 |
Kadete neskak A |
Kadete Neskak Gipuzkoako 1.Fasea 1.Multzoa |
IBAIONDO TABERNA - OPTIKA ARANZAZU |
AIALA A ZKE |
11:15:00 |
AUTOBUSEZ |
|
22-16 |
MAJORI KIROLDEGIAN-ORDIZA |
14:00:00 |
Jubenil Neskak A |
Jubenil Neskak Gipuzkoako 1.Fasea 2.Multzoa |
ORDIZIA P. CERQUEIRA |
AIALA ZKE |
15:30:00 |
AUTOBUSEZ |
|
24-25 |
ISPILLA KIROL ZUMARRAGA |
14:00:00 |
Kadete mutilak C |
Kadete Mutilak Gipuzkoako 1.Fasea 1.Multzoa |
UROLA ARANZADI |
AMENABAR C ZKE |
16:15:00 |
AUTOBUSEZ |
|
35-27 |
USABAL KIROLDEGIA (TOLOSA) |
14:30:00 |
Kadete mutilak EL |
Gizonezkoen Euskadiko Kadete Liga |
TOLOSA C.F. ESKUBALOIA |
GRAN CAMPING ZARAUTZ ZKE |
16:00:00 |
AUTOBUSEZ |
|
20-36 |
USABAL KIROLDEGIA (TOLOSA) |
14:30:00 |
Jubenil Mutilak EL |
Gizonezkoen Euskadiko Jubenil Liga |
TOLOSA C.F. ESKUBALOIA |
GRAN CAMPING ZARAUTZ ZKE |
17:30:00 |
AUTOBUSEZ 14:15 ORION |
|
27-23 |
SAN IGNACIO -IRUÑA |
15:00:00 |
Senior Neskak ZN |
Emakumezkoen Zilarrezko liga |
BM LOYOLA |
AIALA ZARAUTZ KE |
18:00:00 |
AUTOBUSEZ |
|
18-17 |
POL PANDO AISIA- PORTUGALETE |
15:30:00 |
Senior Neskak A |
Euskadiko Senior Neskak Liga 1.Maila |
CB JARRILLERAS |
AIALA ZKE |
17:30:00 |
AUTOBUSEZ |
|
24-28 |
BIKUÑA KIROLDEGIA -LEGAZPI |
15:45:00 |
Jubenil Mutilak HT |
Gipuzkoako 1.Fasea 1.Multzoa |
KARIBE ZAHARRA LEGAZPI |
HETTICH ZKE |
17:45:00 |
AUTOBUSEZ |
|
26-29 |
POL ISPILLA -ZUMARRAGA |
15:45:00 |
Senior Mutilak 2T |
GIPUZKOAKO 2. LURRALDEKO LIGA - G2 |
UROLA LAZTIMENDI |
ORIOKO ESKUBALOI LAGUNAK ZKE |
18:00:00 |
AUTOBUSEZ |
|
22-20 |